Print Friendly, PDF & Email

New Social Order is possible

Based on the unnoticed consequences of a particular law of physics, it is possible to describe the processes in the universe, in a somewhat unusual way, answering many philosophical questions in parallel. 

By understanding better – what a Human is, from where it is comming, it is possible to create a New Social Order that develops and promotes Human potential – the Ideal State.

Why Social Order is so important?

Every Human being comes to this world with Talent potential and Physiological/Psychological needs. Every Person has his own unique or several Talents. Talent depends on the structural configuration of the brain's functional structures, human biochemistry, human knowledge, skills and positive/negative portfolio experiences, which will allow/not allow them to express themself in a certain way that suits them under certain conditions.

There is no such Person in the world who can take care of his Physiological/Psychological needs and identify, develop and express Potential Talent alone or in a narrow family circle. For the full development of your Talent and its manifestation, you need owners of many other Talents who are interested in your development and the manifestation of your talent and deal with it on a daily basis.

From the first breath, a child takes upon entering this world, it depends on someone nearby or far away from in the Social Hierarchy in its existence, development and later in life – in any kind of creative expression.

People, in joint interaction, create and try to create something better, according to their understandings, and beliefs, about their place in life, situation and circumstances, but in their expression they are limited by their available knowledge, understanding, skills, experience, internal/external conditions, which forces you to act against your moral/ethical understanding and the potential of your inner Talent, which is at some level of development.

This quality of interaction also depends on the Social Order – information, knowledge, and explanatory theories of various phenomena, which determine how a person should live, which is realized through the mediation/help of various institutions.

What is Social Order?

Social Order:

  •   based on certain knowledge, beliefs, understandings, experience-based, special social hierarchy structure and the system of various institutions providing this social hierarchy;
  •   a stable state of society in which the existing social structure is accepted and maintained by its members.

God-centered Social Order

Hypotheses and theories try to explain everything around us. God is a theoretical construct that explains the emergence of Man and justifies – as a Man, one must live. This set also forms the Social Order with its institutes.

Over many thousands of years, the Social Order was formed from the consciousness of Man that it was created by someone, therefore…

  1. For some, it was God. It doesn't matter what name/names it was given. The man was created and had to serve God and these institutions, various representatives of the hierarchy level. Members of the society were and are unequal;
  2. For others, the Scientific Theory of Evolution, which, offers its own explanation, in any case came to the same point as the representatives of religions – some are better than Others;
  3. The third group is not satisfied with one or the other explanation, they turned to esotericism and other explanations, which also lead to the same situation – inequality;

Except for the theory of God, no other group has created its own Social structure – its institutions and filled it with Ideological content that affects everyone in one way or another.

BUT WHAT TO DO IF THE HYPOTHESIS & THEORY ARE NOT CORRECT?

I would like to point out that the theory of the Phenomenon of Human Emergence is not wrong, it is incomplete - partial, and thus the overall picture is inadequate.

HOW "DEEP" YOU HAVE TO SEE IT TO UNDERSTAND

THE UNIVERSE AND YOUR PLACE INTO?

Phenomenon IS One and All consists of something. Also the Phenomenon that is One.

Phenomenon – is an observable phenomenon, fact or event.

Regardless of the Phenomenon – the Phenomenon is one, but it consists of components at different levels of depth, which is a common and united interaction that forms the observable Phenomenon.

The phenomenon is one, but it consists of StructureElements and various depth components of the StructureElement system, which, at the various levels and configurations of the depths of the StructureElements, forms a single observable phenomenon in the united common interaction.

Let's look deeper into the Phenomenon.

The phenomenon is one, but it consists of StructureElements of the Phenomenon, which consists of the Phenomenon StructureElements components, which also form the StructureElements of the phenomenon, which in the united common interaction forms the observable Phenomenon.

Even deeper.

The phenomenon is one, it consists of the StructureElements of the Phenomenon, which consists of the Phenomenon StructureElements components, which, although they are the StructureElements of the Phenomenon, are in itself the StructureElements of the Phenomenon, which forms the observable Phenomenon StructureElements and consists of components, which, in a common multilevel interaction, forms the observable Phenomenon.

Even more, deeper – depending on the observed Phenomenon, such a depth of structural design can be more profound. Usually, observable phenomena are part of bigger phenomena. That is – observable phenomena is StructurElement of bigger phenomena, which directly are not observable.

Law of conservation of energy

UNNOTICED & UNUSED CONSEQUENCES

The law of conservation of energy states that Energy transforms from one form to another, but its total amount does not change.
In order for this law to work:
A) The structural elements (components) of the universe, from the smallest to the largest, participate in the process of taking in, storing, transforming and transferring their energy, in energy exchange processes.
This in turn means that:
B) The structural elements (components) of the universe must be designed in such a way that they require:
•    Take Energy;
•    Transform Energy from one type to another;
•    Store and/or Transfer – transformed or untransformed – Energy to another interacting structural element.
This in turn means that: and this is very, very, very important, archivally important:
C) The structural elements (components) of the universe system are interconnected and their existence results as a product of the interaction of inner systems and their structural elements (components). Each system and its structural elements (components) has its own world of characteristics, which differ from the characteristic characteristics of the world of the structural elements (components) that make up it, but they all ensure the energy transfer-transformation process.

D) Any process in the universe exists solely because it is a part of the process of the Law of Constancy of Energy, which conducts its own unique Energy.

Every particle of the universe and their clusters

TAKES AND TRANSMITS ENERGY AT THE SAME TIME

Each particle, regardless of its structure and size, should have 2 structural mechanisms, for 2 things:
• Absorb energy;
• Transfer energy.
Transformation as such does not happen because…
…depends on the structural structure of the particle – the process of energy exchange in a chain of several particles:

  • if they are mutually identical and independent;

or

  • their structural element/component is a component of another energy exchange particle chain.

Therefore, the energy formula is E = mc²

TAKES AND TRANSMITS ENERGY AT THE SAME TIME

Why Philosophy and Philosophical discussion is so important?

Social Order is all about Human Expressions. Trying to understand the various manifestations of human behaviour, I came to the same thing every time – Energy. In an effort to understand Energy, I began to re-study Physics & Chemistry. There is the Law of Conservation of Energy, which states that Energy changes from one form to another, but its total amount does not change. It is known that the universe consists of many different particles, and therefore this means that these particles “must know” how to absorb and transfer energy to one another. This means that – Energy intake/transfer mechanisms must be built into them. In order to clarify this, as a representative of the mass media, I approached the Scientist of the Physics Department of the Latvian Academy of Sciences with the question – do physicists know these mechanisms, to which I received the answer – no, physics does not know these mechanisms and it is a question of Philosophy.

Thereby:

  • Since Science operates with proven things and participates in discussions, or theorizing only within its own, everything written below, although it is based on facts known in Physics, is only and only Philosophy;
  • And now I address the community of Philosophers, with a call for cooperation to analyze the facts below and their synthesis, in such a way that can lead to an Improved social system.

Unnoticed consequences of the law of conservation of energy – every particle from the smallest (quarks) to the largest (galaxies) participate in the process of energy transformation and is designed in such a way that they have mechanisms of energy absorption/transfer, allowing us to look at phenomena from a different point of view and rewrite understanding of many phenomena differently. In this particular publication, a portion of the information is published that relates to Man and where it may come from. However, before that, I would like to mention several Phenomena that have an explanation right now, but whose explanation can change if the unnoticed and unused consequences of the Law of Conservation of Energy are used.

For example – the temperature on Earth at Perihelion and Aphelion. It is known that the Earth is closest to the Sun around January 3 (Perihelion), and furthest on July 6 (Aphelion). Despite the fact that the Earth is closest to the source of heat/energy in January and farthest from the source of heat/energy in July, January is the coldest month and July is the hottest. This is explained by the angle. The radiation falls obliquely and as a result, the temperature is lower. At the same time, when experimenting with the Lamp, under different Angles, which is a source of Heat/energy, such results are not obtained. The closer it is to the lamp, the warmer it is, regardless of any angle. This phenomenon can be explained by the unnoticed and unused consequences of the Law of Conservation of Energy – the planet Earth is a complicated particle that participates in the process of Energy exchange and transmission. It is known from physics that Objects attract each other and repel each other at the same time. Each object that participates in the process of Energy exchange – energy reception/transfer – is not in a static state of Energy charge – it changes. There is a minimum Energy level and there is a Maximum energy level. As the Object’s charge changes, it either attracts or repels the interacting object. When the Earth is at perihelion, its total charge is at its lowest and therefore the Sun is pulling it closer. The process of Energy collection begins, which manifests itself in the fact that Energy at a certain distance around the Earth and on the Earth is collected and transported to the North Pole, where the Energy transformation process takes place further. The Earth remains more charged and begins to move away from the Sun until it reaches its maximum position. For it, the process of collecting Energy decreases and switches to the return of Energy. This leads to a lowered Energy level and the Sun pulls the Earth closer.

If the law of conservation of energy is correct and indeed every particle in the universe, from the smallest to the largest, knows and is designed in such a way that it participates in the process of receiving/transferring energy, then despite the fact that in January the Earth is the closest to the source of Heat, Radiation and Energy, on the Earth is the coldest period, because the Earth as a whole structure collects the surrounding Energy and less of it reaches the Earth than at the moment when the Earth is farthest from the Sun, but its Energy collection process does not work as intensively and therefore there is more Energy on the Earth.

Consider the interaction of the Magnets below assuming that the Particle/Structure participates in the energy exchange process.

Let's take two elements of the same properties and Energy transmission mechanisms – Magnets.

Their Energy flow vector is in the direction from Green to Red. For each.

When their Energy Flow Vector points in the same direction, one behind the other, the Energy Reception Mechanism attracts the Energy and its Source, or the second Magnet, to each other. When Energy vectors are directed towards each other – they repel.

Similar to two water hoses with high-pressure, running water jets facing each other.

Where do Magnets get their Energy from? What Energy do they transmit?

Compass answers this question. A technical device with a magnet at the end of the arrow.

A compass is like an anemometer that shows the direction of the wind.

Only the magnetic needle of the compass is pointed towards the North Pole because the magnet directs the flow of Energy, which flows towards the North Pole, where the Energy enters the core of the Earth and where further its transformation takes place.

How does the Earth collect Energy? What we know and feel as – Wind.

Wind could be the Earth’s Above-Earth Energy Harvesting Mechanism.

There will be a separate, longer argumentative publication about the Wind phenomenon as a mechanism for gathering Energy Above the Earth, it is mentioned here as an example that, with the unnoticed and unused consequences of the Law of Conservation of Energy, many observable Phenomena can be explained differently.

Man is only one of the Phenomena and the summary below is only about Man and his possible emergence, because if it is recognized as possible, then the next Social System can be created to…

Photodune
Videohive
Audiojingle
Themeforest
Graphicriver

MAN IS A COMPONENT OF THE ENERGY TRANSFORMATION PROCESS OF THE UNIVERSE

IF THE LAW OF CONSERVATION OF ENERGY IS CORRECT

 

All processes in the universe must be viewed and described as a process of Energy Transformation when Energy transforms from one form to another.

As the process of Energy transformation began, shortly after the hypothetical Big Bang, Quarks began to form. There are 6 quarks. The energy of that moment was in these 6 quarks. Only two out of six quarks form composite particles – hadrons, the most stable of which are Protons & Neutrons, or the “bricks” of the observable Universe, and the Energy corresponding to them transforms into them. The smallest part. Everything on Earth, everything ever observed by all our instruments, all ordinary matter—totals less than 5% of the universe.

According to today’s dominant theoretical model, 13.8 billion years ago, all the Energy of the Universe was at one point. The “Great Expansion”, inflationary processes took place. Inflation stopped at about the 10−33 to 10−32 second mark, and the volume of the universe increased by at least 1078 until the universe reached the temperature necessary to form a quark-gluon plasma.

 

6 Quarks, antiquarks and the elements providing their binding force were formed. In these 6 quarks, there was the Energy of time (plus/minus, depending on what other particles there were and interpretations). The Protons/Neutrons that make up the atom are made up of two out of six quarks. A proton consists of two upper (U) and one lower (D) quark.

A neutron consists of two bottom (U) and one top (D) quark.

An Atom is formed when a Proton and a Neutron combine. Depending on the number of protons and neutrons in an atom, another atom is formed. There are many different types of atoms, each with its own name, mass, and size. These different types of atoms are called chemical elements. Chemical Elements are grouped in Mendeleev’s table. Below is a small enumeration from Mendeleev’s table without looking at the different isotopes. The key is interconnections and similarities:

Atom/ Chem.ElemProtonsNeutronsElectronsU quarksD quarks
1. HydrogenH10121
2. Helium. He22266
3. Lithium. Li33399
4. Beryllium. Be4541314
5. Boron. B5651617
6. Carbon.C.6661818
7. Nitrogen.N7772121
8. Oxygen.O8882424
9. Flour.F91092829

And so on and so on. As the number of Protons(U&Dquarks)/Neutrons(U&Dquarks) in the nucleus changes, the type of Atom changes. This relationship continues to the last Atoms/Chemical Elements in the table. Let’s look at the last line:

Atom/ Chem.Elem.ProtonsNeutronsElectronsU quarksD quarks
117.Tenesīns.Ts.117177117411471
118.Oganesons.Og118176118412470

 

As each Atom consists of a Proton/Neutron, at the same time, it contains a proportional number of Up and Down Quarks.

“How deep do you have to go to understand” we defined: Regardless of the Phenomenon – the Phenomenon is one, but it consists of Structural Elements and their various components, the depth of the Structural Elements system, which at different levels and configurations of the Structural Elements’ depths, together in a common interaction, also form the observed Phenomenon. The existence of the observable Phenomenon and Structural Elements of the Phenomenon is directly consequent/dependent on their components. By replacing the components of the StructureElement, another Phenomenon is formed. That is, changing the number of protons/neutrons changes the observed Phenomenon – Atom. Atoms combine to form molecules.

Important note

Quarks are not "reborn" in an Atom by disappearing, but by combining to form a larger Structure!
18+ billion year old Quarks are in the Atom.

Structural element Molecule, the diversity formed by their variable components

Molecules are formed when atoms combine with each other. For example:

•    H2O – water. 2 hydrogen and 1 oxygen atoms;

•    H2SO4 – sulfuric acid. 2 hydrogens, 1 sulfur and 4 oxygen atoms;

•    N2 – Pain molecule, consists of two nitrogen atoms.

Therefore, the H2O molecule consists of a combination of two Hydrogen Atoms and one Oxygen Atom, which together give:

•    Hydrogen. For two protons and 2 electrons, where 2 protons consist of 4 U quarks + 2 D quarks;

•    Oxygen's 8 Protons, 8 Neutrons and 8 Electrons consist of 24 U quarks and 24 D quarks.

And so on, every Atom has Quarks. How many molecules are there in the universe? In short – unlimited. Medicine, as a science, needs to know and be familiar with the diversity of molecules and their functionality in order to treat them. There is a special, so to speak, database of medical molecules, which contains molecules not from all atoms, but only from some. GDB17 counts 166.4 billion molecules of up to 17 atoms – C, N, O, S and halogen atoms – following simple rules of chemical stability and synthetic feasibility.

Conclusion: The Observable Phenomenon – the Molecule, depends only on the existence of the various Structural Elements depends on the characteristics of the components that make up the Structural Elements and their existence. The existence of the observable Phenomenon and Structural Elements of the Phenomenon is directly consequent/dependent on their components. Changing the components of the Structural Elements creates another phenomenon. That is, by changing the type and number of Atoms, the observed Phenomenon – Molecule changes.

Important note

Atoms are not "reborn" in a molecule by disappearing, but by combining they created a larger Structure!
18+ billion year old Quarks & Atoms are in the Molecule.

Structural element Amino acid and its components

A carbon atom is the alpha, or central, component linked to an amino group, a carboxyl group, a hydrogen atom, and a variable component, also called a side chain. All amino acids have the same basic structure shown in the figure.

At the "centre" of each amino acid is a carbon called the α carbon, with four groups attached to it:

1. Hydrogen;

2. α-carboxyl group;

3. α-amine group;

4.    The R-group, sometimes called the side chain.

By capital – α carbon, carboxyl groups and amino groups are common to all amino acids, so the R-group is the only unique feature in each amino acid and it makes the Amino Acid unique. The R group determines the properties (size, polarity and pH) of each type of amino acid. A minor exception to this structure is the proline structure, in which the R-group is terminally attached to an α-amine. Peptide bonds are formed between the carboxyl group of one amino acid and the amino group of another amino acid through dehydration synthesis. A chain of amino acids is a polypeptide. Proteins have 22 amino acids, and only 20 of them are specified by the universal genetic code. The others, Selenocysteine and Pyrrolysine, use tRNAs that can bind to mRNA stop codons during translation (a function that "stops" the protein production process, so to speak). When this happens, these unusual amino acids can be incorporated into proteins.

Following are the 22 amino acids, with their chemical/atomic/molecular structure. The essential amino acid is marked with: NA

1.    Alanine                                                                                  C3H7NO2;

2.    Cysteine                                                                                 C3H7NO2S;

3.    Aspartic acid                                                                         C4H7NO4;

4.    Glutamic acid                                                                      C5H9NO4;

5.    Phenylalanine                                             NA                     C9H11NO2;

6.    Glycine                                                                                      C2H5NO2;

7.    Histidine                                                      NA                     C6H9N3O2;

8.    Isoleucine                                                    NA                     C6H13NO2;

9.    Lysine                                                           NA                     C6H14N2O2;

10.    Leucine                                                       NA                    C6H13NO2;

11.    Methionine                                                 NA                     C5H11NO2S;

12.    Asparagine                                                                              C4H8N2O3;

13.    Pyrrolysine                                                                              C12H21N3O3;

14.    Proline                                                                                       C5H9NO2;

15.    Glutamine                                                                                 C5H10N2O3;

16.    Arginine                                                                                     C6H14N4O2;

17.    Serine                                                                                          C3H7NO3;

18.    Threonine                                                     NA                      C4H9NO3;

19.    Selenocysteine                                                                         C3H7NO2Se;

20.    Valine                                                            NA                      C5H11NO2;

21.    Tryptophan                                                  NA                      C11H12N2O2;

22.    Tyrosine                                                                                    C9H11NO3.

To find the number of quarks, let's do some math. The method is the same as in the atom section.

Conclusions: The Observable Phenomenon – Amino Acid, depends only on the existence of the various Structural Elements and depends on the characteristics of the constituents forming the Structural Elements and their existence. The existence of the observable Phenomenon and Structural Elements of the Phenomenon is directly consequent/dependent on their components. Changing the components of the Structural Elements creates another phenomenon. That is, by changing a narrowly specific number/type of Atoms, the observed Phenomenon – Amino Acid – changes.

Amino acids have Functions. More correctly, it participates in providing certain functions and here it is important to understand that…

Now we must be reminded – Truth/Phenomenon is one. The phenomenon is one, but complicated because even though the phenomenon is one, it consists of the structural elements of the Phenomenon, which in turn consist of components, which themselves, although they are components of the Structural Elements, each of them is a Structural Element with its own characteristic components, which are mutually connected, at the closest/furthest point in time and space and in joint interaction, at different levels, according to their characteristics form a joint interaction, which together also forms the Phenomenon. The structural elements (components) of the universe system are interconnected and their existence results as a product of the interaction of other systems and their structural elements (components). Each system and its structural elements (components) has its own world of characteristics, which differ from the characteristic characteristics of the world of the structural elements (components) that make up it, but they all ensure the energy transfer-transformation process. Each amino acid provides a specific function. Below is a list of functions of just one Amino Acid and their functions. The functionality of amino acids is a very researched field, a broad topic, so to save time, only one amino acid is described in more detail to demonstrate that:

A) everything is interconnected,

B) that the connection is not only direct, but it can be and is in the depth of the Components.

Under these amino acids and their functions, there will be an example of how different sets of structural elements with the mechanisms of their components form one or another Phenomenon of health manifestations – Disease.

1.    Alanine – Alanine is the second most abundant amino acid in protein, after leucine. Alanine is one of the twenty canonical α-amino acids used as building blocks (monomers) for ribosome-mediated protein biosynthesis. Alanine is believed to be one of the earliest amino acids included in the standard repertoire of the genetic code. Based on this fact, the "Alanine World" hypothesis was put forward. This hypothesis explains the evolutionary selection of amino acids in the repertoire of the genetic code from a chemical point of view. In this model, the choice of monomers (i.e., amino acids) for ribosomal protein synthesis is rather limited to those alanine derivatives suitable for the formation of α-helix or β-sheet secondary structural elements. The dominant secondary structures in life as we know it are α-helices and β-sheets, and most canonical amino acids can be thought of as chemical derivatives of alanine. Therefore, most canonical amino acids in proteins can be exchanged for Ala by point mutations while the secondary structure remains intact. The fact that Ala mimics the secondary structure preferences of most encoded amino acids is of practical use in alanine scanning mutagenesis. In addition, classical X-ray crystallography often uses the model of the polyalanine backbone to determine the three-dimensional structures of proteins using molecular replacement, a model-based phasing method. Alanine is easily converted to glucose and back in the liver (the so-called glucose-alanine cycle). Therefore, alanine belongs to replaceable amino acids, which the body synthesizes itself. When the body lacks carbohydrates, it builds them from alanine in muscle protein to provide blood glucose;

The functions of amino acids will be expressed not at the Amino Acid/molecule level itself, but at the functional level of the Human Organism.

It is a:

  • 2 out of 6 quarks make up a Proton and or a Neutron. By combining Protons/Neutrons, in various combinations, various Atoms are formed. Atoms combine to form molecules. In this large range of molecules, certain structural molecules are separated as Amino Acids, which make up Proteins. Proteins make up the cell. Cells are many and varied. Each has its own functionality. A cell consists of organelles. When certain types of organelles unite, an Organ is formed. Organ Systems are formed when different Organs join together. Different organ systems support the life processes of the Human body.

And here is an interesting detail – the amino acid participates in providing certain functions, somewhere in the Organ. Not at the Amino Acid or organelles level, but at the Organ and or Organ system.

Chains containing more than 50 amino acid units are called proteins or polypeptides.

Important note

Molecules are not "reborn" in an amino acid by disappearing, but by combining to form a larger Structure!
18+ billion year old Quarks, Atoms & Molecules are Amino Acid.

Structural element Protein and their diversity

Proteins are the building blocks of the human body. Except for water, minerals and fat, the human body is almost entirely made up of protein. Protein is the main component of muscles, bones, organs, skin and nails. Excluding water, muscle is made up of about 80% protein. In the diet, nothing can replace the nine so-called essential amino acids. They must be supplied to the body continuously throughout its life. Proteins that contain these amino acids are called complete proteins. Replaceable amino acids are also important in life processes, but they can be synthesized in the body from other substances if the necessary raw materials are available and their synthesis mechanisms work perfectly. The proteome is the entire set of proteins that are expressed or can be expressed by a genome, cell, tissue or organism at a given time. It is a set of proteins expressed in a certain cell or organism, at a certain time and under certain conditions. How is the protein that Man eats used?

The body breaks down proteins into amino acids and absorbs them. In amino acids. Amino acids are used to build muscles and organs, produce hormones and antibodies, store as fat and burn as energy. Everything is interconnected, the question is how much everyone knows, is able to combine knowledge into a single chain that gives a single understanding. Not episodic, in-depth in one field, but Unified – a combination of different fields.

Important note

Amino acids are not "reborn" in the protein, disappearing, but combining to form a larger Structure!
18+ billion years old Quarks, Atoms, Molecules, Amino Acids is Protein.

SUMMARY - HUMAN IS PART OF THE UNIVERSE AND THEY HAVE A COMMON STRUCTURE

There are 6 quarks, 2 of which, in various combinations, form:






Visible Universe:

  1. Protons & Neutrons;
  2. Protons & Neutrons, in various configurations, make up Atoms;
  3. Atoms in different configurations make up molecules;
  4. Atoms & Molecules make up the components of the universe - meteorites, planets, stars, remnants of the life cycle of stars;
  5. Stars form Galaxies;
  6. Galaxies make up the universe.

People:

  1. Protons & Neutrons;
  2. Protons & Neutrons, in various configurations make up Atoms;
  3. Atoms in different configurations make up molecules;

Some of the molecules of the C atom, which meet certain characteristics, are the structural element that forms the human being – Amino acids;

  • Amino acids form Proteins;
  • Proteins make up the cell. There are currently 200+ different cell types known;
  • When certain types of cells combine, Organelles are formed;
  • An Organ is formed by the union of different organelles in different systems;
  • When different Organs join together, Organ Systems are formed;
  • Organ systems make up the human body.

THE STRUCTURE OF THE UNIVERSE IS MORE SIMILAR

To the Mатрешка principle, when the smallest elementary particles combine and form new structures and are their components

One hemisphere

One hemisphere acted as a "sandbox" in which the operational stuff - training, thinking, reasoning - takes place. Also called RAM. Its data is synchronized/transferred to the other hemisphere in certain situations.

The other hemisphere

Serves as a long-term memory store. Where information, knowledge, and experiences are stored, which gives Confidence about the True, the right, etc.

and any phenomenon is one

BUT IT CONSISTS OF COMPONENTS

BIOCHEMICAL COMPOSITION OF THE HUMAN BODY

THERE IS A BRANCH OF THE STRUCTURE OF THE VISIBLE UNIVERSE

Artistically speaking – the High Energy Singularity was like a seed that immediately began to "sprout" for unknown reasons. Until reaching the point where 6 quarks were formed. All the Energy of that time was concentrated in the Universe and Quark particles of that moment. Combining, in various combinations, two of the six quarks produced Protons & Neutrons. By combining Protons & Neutrons in various combinations, they began to form Atoms, or what is known in chemistry as – Mendeleev's table. At the moment, there are 118 elements in the table, which differ only in the number and proportion of Protons & Neutrons in the Atom's nucleus. All these 118 Atoms participate in the Energy exchange process. Atoms combine to form molecules. Billions of different molecules. Specific molecules of a Carbon Atom create Amino Acids, which in turn make up Proteins. Proteins make up cells. Cells make up organs. Organs make up Organ systems. Organ systems make up the human body. This entire biochemical structure is a Component of the Universe, which is a Participant in the Energy Transformation & Transmission described in the Law of Energy Constancy.

POSSIBLE - THE REMAINING 4 QUARKS ALSO FORM

THE UNIVERSE, ONLY HUMAN EYES AND INSTRUMENTATION CAN'T RECOGNIZE THIS ENERGY YET, SO WE CAN'T SEE IT

If all the Energy was concentrated in these 6 quarks, of which only 2 make up the Visible Universe, and knowing that in the visible universe, only 5% is matter formed by a combination of two quarks, then it would be logical to accept and hypothesize that the remaining 4 quarks in one or another combination form Branches of other universes with their own characteristic, but different from us, as we do understand – biochemical composition and with Energy transmission and transformation.

Since the Human Eye and Man-made measuring instruments are composed of two Quark Matter, they participate in and are able to recognize only the manifestations of the Energy exchange and transformation of these two Quarks, but not the remaining 4, and therefore cannot be seen by Man. A person even sees a little in the visible universe either with his eyes or thanks to specialized equipment.

 

The properties of electromagnetic radiation in the visible universe arise from only two of the six quarks. If the Energy is also in the remaining quarks, then our measuring instruments are not able to detect them.

The physical/chemical composition of the visible universe is diverse. Human existence requires specific conditions. If a person wants to be outside life-specific conditions, his body needs specific solutions that will provide these specific conditions locally:

  • In very cold weather, a person will dress more warmly;
  • At the bottom of the ocean, a person will go with an underwater spacesuit, or a specially designed high-pressure submarine/bathyscaphe;
  • Going into space with a specially designed space suit, from a specially designed space station;
  • The volcano will be visited with a spacesuit of special material and configuration;
  • Each of the above-mentioned solutions includes solutions for special additional functions – oxygen, water purification equipment, food growing technologies in space, materials resistant to temperature, pressure and radiation, etc., etc.

The law of conservation of energy states that nothing can come from nothing. The universe is said to be 18+ billion years old. The age of planet Earth is said to be 4.5 billion years. The oldest form of life, bacteria, is said to be 3.5 billion years old. Man, or at that time Hominins, first appeared about 6 million years ago.

But what if in one of these 4 parts of the universe of other quarks, there was what we call Life/Intelligence? A civilization that would have evolved so far over time that it would have learned and understood that there is an Energy Exchange Transformation Universe of two other quarks that should be explored and where they cannot survive, what are they like? Shouldn't they be using a "Spacesuit" in this two-Quark universe? Wouldn't we ourselves, by going to unsuitable physical/chemical environmental conditions, create the same for ourselves?

so ASSUME THERE IS:

THE UNIVERSE OF OTHER QUARKS WITH STABLE "MATTER" AND LET'S LOOK A LITTLE DIFFERENTLY AT HUMANS

MAN IS ONE, BUT IT CONSISTS OF 3 COMPONENTS:

The truth/phenomenon is one, everything consists of something and lets try to use the following hypothetical model::

A representative of civilization

There is something called Life, in other situations it is called Consciousness

In a space suit

Born in the Human Body, with:

Psyche and or Soul

or – AIRPRPS – Automatic Information Reception, Processing, Response Provisioning System. Scientists now call it Psyche

The key to understanding is:

THE HUMAN BRAIN WITH ITS COMPONENT PARTS AND THAT WE DO NOT DISTINGUISH, SEPARATE AND THEREFORE DO NOT CONTROL THE PROCESSES THAT ARE GOING ON

This trinity is in the continuous transformations/exchanges of energy in the Environment described above and is part of the Law of Constancy of Energy. It is possible – Humans are a representative of other Quark Universe Civilization, who found a way to enter into an alien Quark Universe by “dressing up in a specially constructed Spacesuit”, already at birth. As there, the “biochemistry” of those quarks is different, their existence and communication are different there, but here exactly such a solution is needed – a representative of Civilization is born in a “space suit” with an Automatic Information Reception, Processing, Response System (AIRPRPS), or, what is called – Psyche. Human Psychology and Manifestations of the Psyche – in behaviour, words, emotions, and feelings are as much Mechanical in nature as Human Physiology is. The life which was born into the body – is not mechanical. It is the representative of the Other Quark Universe Civilization in our Two Quark Universe, where the body is a technical device, like the design of a Tesla car, with an autopilot system in it – AIRPRPS, or Psyche. AIRPRPS, or Psyche, consists of various systems, such as:
  • Fear. Fear is a warning system and its function is to warn the Pilot;
  • Anger. Anger occurs in situations where the Pilot is faced with an injustice or a problem that needs to be resolved. Anger is an AIRPRPS booster dose of energy to solve a problem. How a person behaves in anger depends on the tools used. In the dominant majority of cases, destructive tools are used;
  • Love. Love is creative Energy. People don’t love each other. The Second Human opens the flow of Creative Energy.
Each Emotion and feeling has its own function and meaning. They are classifiable by their functionality, assuming that the body and AIRPRPS are just tools for a representative of a civilization of other quarks here in the universe of these quarks.

The human body consists of more than 200 different cells. Each cell and combination of cells – organelles, organs and organ systems – has its own unique or multiple functions.

The human brain is one, but it consists of components. There are 60 functional areas in the brain. Each functional area consists of its own sub-areas. Each subunit consists of neurons. Neurons are interconnected by links.

No two people have the same brain structures. The structures of the brain and the areas in them and therefore the neurons (substrate) are different.

There is a branch of science which cuts the brain into 6000 parts and then counts the number of neurons in each area. Forms functional maps of the brain. One brain takes up to three years to research.

No two people have the same brain. The functional areas differ from each other. There may be no sub-sections at all. If there are no sub-areas, then there is no functional one either. The quantitative number of neurons in the sub-sections can vary by up to 40 times between different brains.

Cells convey information to the functional Areas where functional information processing takes place. For example the ear. All humans have the same number of eardrum sensors. The signal from the eardrum is conducted to the auditory area, where the information is processed. Those with more neurons – hear more nuanced. In order to write down notes, additional functional areas of the brain are connected. In order to compose independently, additional functional areas of the brain are connected. When performing multitasking tasks, the functional areas of the brain cooperates, and in this case, 300 structures are listed. That is, the functional diversity of the human body is made up of 200+ cells, and the functional diversity of the human is made up of the 300+ interacting structures of the brain.

The diversity of the functional elements of a person and their improper functioning, which is called diseases, is so complicated that in order to correct and treat these changes, a person needs to study at least 6 years at a university, practice for many years, not the entire scope, but acquiring a special specialization. At the same time, Humanity talks about the Psyche/Talents, but the Theorists of psychology admit that they observe the Phenomena caused by the Psyche, but they do not have a Theory that explains the Psyche.

Psyche. Psychology is a science that studies the mind and behaviour of people – the psyche. But what is Psyche? What are the definitions of Psyche? I will mention only two: 

  1. The brain's ability to reflect objective reality, analyze and synthesize received irritations and respond to them correctly; set of human nervous activity processes; also the soul;
  2. The human soul, mind, or spirit.

What is the definition of Soul?

  • Human psychic structure, spiritual world, and essence, which manifests as a whole of certain feelings, thoughts, and personality traits; the world of human feelings; also the psyche.

Nothing concrete, tangible and understandable. A vicious circle came together – the psyche is the soul, the soul is the psyche, but there is no answer. And so it is, the problem of the current Social System – vicious circles, contradictions, the mutual struggle between different peoples, strata, social and professional groups/layers/castes, and even between each other within their own strata because there is no common understanding of Self. There are various explanations and black/white settings. And each side says – God is with us. We are God's chosen… We can do what others cannot, because God, God's representatives, we are God's chosen, and the rest of you…

Let's imagine for a moment and model

INCREDIBLE

The phenomenon is one – it consists of many different structural units with their own components. Man as a Phenomenon is one, but it consists of 3 main structural units, which in turn consist of components:

1. Intelligence, that which manifests itself when we think, which is born -;

2. In a biochemical body (with organ systems and biochemical components) – the space (spacesuit) in which intelligence and its content Content live, or –

3. The inner world – the Soul, and with which it acts, that which is born in the body.

That is – Man consists of 3 structural units:

1. What is born in the Human body is not clearly defined at the moment, but you feel it and understand it – when you think.

2. The body, or in the example of the house mentioned below – the house that stores and ensures the functionality of the expression of point 1 and the accumulation of point 3 – begins to be filled with Content, or the third component of

3. the Soul, which is a collection of Knowledge, understanding, skills, experience…

… which, in accordance with the knowledge, understanding and skills of the individual, causes the undefined, mentioned in Point 1 to be expressed – to behave, or to use it – which is born in the human body and thinks, or uses, what has accumulated in it historically and is preserved biochemically, physically and materially in the human body.

Due to the limited possibilities of the language, I confused the text so that it is understandable that it is a symbiotic process because there is a parallel interaction of different processes.

Imagine you are sitting at the table with a person and have a conversation. The person sitting across table expresses through mouth words and his thoughts. Verbalizes information. This sound (movement of molecules) enters your ears, and then goes to certain areas of the brain, activating the neurons of certain areas, which are also responsible for this topic. Then the brain's response is Verbalized back – You respond to the person sitting. The catch is that it has been scientifically established that at first a non-verbal response is formed in the brain and then some time passes until the person opens his mouth and tells a story – verbalizes it. Little time. It's milliseconds, but the time difference is. That is – the brain already has a mature answer, but the Man has not said it yet. YOU DON'T KNOW IT!!! BE UNAWARE. This does not mean that the brain determines. Now it is considered so. I will give an example. A computer works with 0's and 1's when executing commands. In the old days, computers were taught by programmers who talked to the computer through direct 0/1 and or commands. But not everyone can. That is why the Visual Interface was born when icons, folders, and desktops appeared. A person only needs to press the mouse and the execution of certain commands in computer language begins. Here it is similar – the exchange of information takes place at the molecular level through the voice and sound apparatus, when the Energy coming from a person is encoded and moves in the molecular world – the brain, larynx, air molecules of the 1st person, the eardrums, brain, larynx, etc. of the second person in a circle. Usually, Man does not think about it because he does not know it. It seems that everything is happening non-stop, that it is thinking, etc., but in reality it is that – no there is a difference. Information was entered, into internal processes, and without the participation of reason, a response took place, which after milliseconds was verbalized through the mouth. The action of a representative of a High Civilization – thinking or Intelligence verbalizing anything, learning to speak anything, converts and or synthesizes Information at a molecular level, so that it is transferred to another construct of a representative of a high civilization, through the molecular flow of air that affects the sensors of the eardrum, in such a way that it understands.

Imagine for a moment that what is called the Soul is a house with rooms. Workroom contains all content related to work. The kitchen has everything for cooking. The toilet, bathroom, utility room, basement, garage, gym, medicine cabinet, bedroom, greenhouse, backyard garden, children's room, library, etc. Each room is a Thematic Part of Your Soul. Its content is also what is "operated on", what is born in the body. It changes, replenishes, cleanses or becomes cluttered according to what lives in this House. What an experience it has. Houses are different. Their functionality is different and, therefore, the contents of the house and premises are filled in different ways. Certain material things are collected in a room with certain functionality, say the kitchen – plates, forks, spoons, furniture, etc. Physically, they are on shelves and cabinets. They are material. People must understand and constantly remind themselves that Human Knowledge, Understanding, Experience, Beliefs, and Insights are as biochemically material as a spoon on the kitchen table, only with the difference that kitchen items are tangible. A person sees and can feel them, but Knowledge, Understanding, Experience, Beliefs, and Insights cannot be seen and cannot be felt. A person cannot feel the organs, what is inside it? Man, can't feel the hormones, vitamins, and minerals circulating in the body? They are also material, but inaccessible due to location and/or size. You can't feel it, but if you understand their existence, functionality and vitality, then you will work on improving them. Human – Knowledge, Understanding, Experience, Beliefs, Insights also records in biochemical processes and remains as MATERIAL substances – Proteins through which, in a continuous process, Energy flows when they are involved. Information is not recorded in a person, as in a computer with 0 and 1, it is a more complex process. For example, in interneuron signal coding, a single signal consists of 20,000 small biochemical components called mediators. The signal does not go in one direction, it leaves both neurons at the same time. Everyone should understand this. It must come to that. It has an archival meaning. Human Psychology and Manifestations of the Psyche – in behaviour, words, emotions, and feelings are as much Mechanical in nature as Human Physiology is and directly depend on what and how is recorded in biochemical processes, on what the representative of Civilization has encountered here, in this quark in the universe. The life which was born into the body – is not mechanical. What is perceived as Intelligence is not Mechanical in nature.

If we want to understand and educate any human being, we must forget about psychology, it does not answer a whole bunch of questions. Instead, it should be understood that:

Let's remember that the Truth is one and Everything consists of something and try to use the following, hypothetical model –

• There is something called Life (hereinafter Life), in other situations the same is called Consciousness,

• Born in the Human Body, with what is called Psyche and or Soul, or – AIPARPS – Automatic Information Reception, Processing, Answer Reaction Provision System, which accumulates information, skills, morals, experience, portfolio of positive/negative solved problems. Now scientists call it Psyche, in spiritual literature it is called Soul. Above, we compared it to Rooms with its content.

This trinity is in the continuous transformations/exchanges of energy in the Environment described above and is part of the Law of Constancy of Energy.

Every Human being comes into this world with Talent potential and Physiological/Psychological needs. Every Human has his own unique or several Talents. Talent depends on several cofactors – external environment, human biochemistry, human experience, the size of brain areas, which can vary many, many times from individual to individual and personal work to learn.

For example – hearing. The vibrations of the molecules enter a specific function in the cell, which is so sensitive that it can sense movement at the size of a half-atom. That is, when a molecule moves in the size of half an atom, this type of cell is able to feel it. In all people, this type of cell in the ear is exactly the same. It is standard – 25,000 for both ears. Why people differ so much in what they hear depends solely on individual differences in brain areas. The bottom line is that for every function a Human performs, there is a specific section in the Brain that deals with processing and expressing that information/activity. Next, the signal from the ears, with the same structure and number of molecular motion sensor cells in all people, goes to the corresponding areas of the brain, where one of the areas is the hearing area. And here, due to the morphological differences of the brain, there is also a difference – what and how an individual hears. The same brain region can vary many times between different individuals. The brain is one, it consists of structural elements that consist of components… The morphology of the brain is very complicated, its research, despite the large amount of data, is still ongoing. In this case, the idea is that there are many and various talents, but we have not understood them, we have not categorized them, and our state institutions are doing too little to develop and realize them. No, the morphological difference of the brain determines everything. It's not. It is combined with hard, long-term and routine work of learning, learning and then Manifesting, regardless of the field in which you are doing. Brain weight cannot be a criterion to be proud and stand out. For example, the poet George Gordon Byron's brain was 2230g. At the same time, François-Anatole Thibault, laureate of the Nobel prize for literature in 1017. Brain weight and size are not the determining factor. Importantly, the variability of brain morphology is a continuous process. It is not that a child is born with the size of brain regions of a certain structure and they will remain so. No. Their development takes place in moments of challenge. Or when they are used. And here it is necessary to understand – what is a challenge and what is not. What is a workout and what is not. Someone, then it must be.

To understand this better, let's take as an example an exercise. A muscle is one, but it consists of structural elements of Muscles. There are approximately 600 muscles in the human body, which are divided into 3 main types:

  • Skeletal muscles;
  • Cardiovascular musculature
  • Smooth muscles

Smooth muscles are further divided into two groups. All three groups can be divided in more detail, but to express the idea more easily I will use Skeletal muscles as an example. Cross-striated muscle tissue – forms the skeletal muscles, ensuring the movement of the body. Muscles adapt to physical exertion. If, for a time, the physical load decreases, the possibilities of the performed work decrease. For example, if a person breaks his leg and is bedridden for a month, he will have to learn to walk again. You have to learn like that in the sense that the muscles have adapted to 0 load and they should be pushed back slowly. A muscle has many muscle fibres. Its catch-up happens so that the human muscles are adapted to a certain load. When the ceiling is reached during the load, the muscle fibres burst. They grow together so that one becomes 2. When they grow together, the muscle's capacity for increased load increases. When the ceiling for a new load is reached, the muscle fibre cannot withstand and breaks again. When it regenerates, 2 are produced from one fibre and the volume of the muscle and thus the strength ceiling increases. When the muscles are not used, the number of fibres decreases. Since there are many different skeletal muscle groups, different exercises are recommended for more successful training, because the target muscle group of each exercise is different. There is no single exercise that engages and provides a load for all skeletal muscle groups.

Intellectual activity is not when using existing load/knowledge, but learning new, resynthesizing existing or expanding it. But the exact opposite happens – a person begins to use fewer and fewer different muscles/knowledge more and more often and loses the ability to synthesize new. The rest that is not used lose their strength and energy and thus disappear from the Memory. It is believed that the best way to train the brain is to do intellectual activities – for example, solving crossword puzzles or mathematical problems. It turns out that the best exercise for the brain at home is calligraphy. Just as there are different groups of skeletal muscles, the brain also has different brain regions for each function. Calligraphy, while providing only a fraction of the involvement of all brain areas, engages more brain areas than, say, solving crossword puzzles. When a person performs an activity, certain functional areas of the brain are activated. Activated means that more oxygenated blood flows into these areas. Artistically, it can be said that at that moment you are airing the room, its inhabitants. As is known, the lack of oxygen in the brain leads to the death of brain neurons. The wider and more diverse activities, physical and intellectual, a person has, the more diverse information he receives/transmits, the more diverse physical and cultural activities he provides for himself in life, the more different muscle groups and brain areas are activated and the Person is physically more alert and Adequate. A person does not know, because he has not been taught to understand it, that the Psyche is an information-processing mechanism that provides a response in an automatic mode. Just as the Human Body is made up of various Organ Systems, which in turn are made up of Organs, which in turn are made up of… till infinitum…

The Psyche is an Information Processing Environment Ecosystem with its own processes that provide certain functionality that utilizes information, knowledge and experience that are stored in the human body and acquired under certain conditions – at school, at home, experience, books, etc. That is, every Person gathers a combination of information corresponding to him and only him, which can be processed by the mechanisms of the Psychic Ecosystem. For example – fear. Fear is a warning system. The alert system uses the information it has. For example, to get children to sleep, they are afraid of buggers or other bad guys who will take them away. Who will take something away. For all. For absolutely all people, one of the components of the mechanisms of the psyche is a warning system, which is simply called – Fear. What you perceive as Intelligence or that which thinks, is neither the Psyche (part of the psyche mechanism) nor the body. This is what decides – where and how He/She will manifest in certain situations. Where the Energy will flow. He/She decides solely based on and resulting from what is at his/her disposal – preserved in the form of knowledge, experience, acquired, which manifests itself – in behaviour, actions and verbalizing, what he/she is aware of, i.e. speaking/shouting, i.e. diverting, discharging, the transformed (transformed) Energy Created during the Energy exchange, from the component of the Psycho-Physiological Universe called Human. This has been demonstrated in the example of how words were verbalized in Human, after many milliseconds, from the processes taking place in the brain area. And that plays a huge role in understanding what kind of problem it creates. The generation of the answer is on autopilot, provided by various mechanisms of the Psyche. It may have Values, but it will not live by them, because it will be more fun to watch TV and not to listen to the problems of the opposite side and to look for solutions and to fulfill it, to help self-expression… Fear. Regardless of the person's age and the type and area of the bug, the warning system uses the information it has. Stops. The task of the fear mechanism is to deal with potentially life-threatening information, and protect that which is born in the body and is integrated in close interaction with the mechanisms of the psyche. Intelligence is not intelligence. The mind that thinks is probably a representative of a highly developed Civilization, from the universe/dimension of other quarks that are born and use, what is at its disposal and how is it, what and how it is used depends only on what and how has learned to use. And at a given moment, the Life that was born and trained does not know and does not understand that:

 It does not have all the knowledge and information at its disposal so that it can evaluate everything and make a correct decision;

Pilot does not have any Psychic mechanism at her disposal that can tell the truth/falseness of the incoming information

The human brain has different neurons. There is a place where information is recorded, the so-called memory, and there are, for example, mirror neurons, with certain functionality, which autistics do not have and cannot socialize. This is about knowledge and memory. Any infant has twice as many neurons as an adult. When a baby encounters information, it is recorded in a neuron. Automatically, without the participation of Consciousness. Below is the process of how this happens. It is minimized to the root of the essence. Let's say:

  1. blue in one neuron,
  2. cloud in the second,
  3. sun in the third,
  4. rain in the fourth.

Then, when the child understands that the sky is blue, an interneuron connection is formed between these neurons, through which energy (biochemically) flows. It is physical. It is biochemical. If you understand that there are no clouds in the blue sky, then interneuronal connections are formed between these neurons. Neurons with as many as a million connections to other neurons have been observed. When a person is born, grows and learns, neurons are filled with content, and interneuron connections were formed, until around the age of 3, the larger neurons begin to swallow the smaller ones. Therefore, the earliest childhood memories disappear. They physically die because the neurons containing them are "eaten" by other neurons.

Also it is important to always keep in mind and remember – if we assume that there is 100% knowledge, even if it is in different fields, disciplines, or the common Truth, which could even fit in one brain, then when each of us enters the world, it begins to learn, each field, each discipline separately. It has only 1 tiny bit at its disposal. At the beginning, as tiny as 0.000…0001 particle, then it gradually learns its surroundings, what it can eat, what it can't, what it can touch, and what it can't. Experience in communication with the people around you begins to form. Their behaviour/interaction patterns are adopted. But they are not perfect and full-fledged, because they learn to interact with one element of characteristics, but the people they meet can be elements of another characteristic. Brother/Sister is not the same as Mom/Dad. You are not the same as Mom/Dad. Each person is not like another. The contents of the rooms make us unique. In the same room there are different objects and different methods of application, which determine uniqueness and if we divide each into the same categories, it prevents us from seeing and acting according to Reality and what we need. There are special proteins that record information in the neuron. Depending on the amount of intake of new information by the individual, the body develops the amount of these proteins. When does this protein regenerate? In sleep. This is one of the reasons why schoolchildren/students fall asleep during a lesson/lecture – they came across information that was not in them, the protein ran out while recording it and because of it, it is necessary to restore this protein for further activity, people fall asleep.

Information is recorded when encountered. There is no mechanism in a person that tells before the information is recorded whether it is true, complete and objective or vice versa. Only a continuous process of cognition, experimentation and rearrangement of knowledge ensures the knowledge of Truth. The problem is that when the Pilot is born in a human body and manifests himself in various situations, with the little tools, i.e. knowledge, experiences, and understandings that he has at his disposal, he grows into one whole with them and does not distinguish himself from them, he is sure that he is maximally right. It stops learning and acts, with what it has, and comes into conflict situations with owners of Other Talents. That is why the existing, God-centered, public system has come into so many contradictions – when a person believes that the World was created by God, they do not understand their true Essence, construction and operating principles. If we believe that we are created by God, everything will go on as before.

But if we will understand and will find out that indeed – the unseen and unused consequences of the Law of Conservation of Energy show that there are other dimensions/Universes of Quarks, in which there may be a Highly Developed Civilization that has found a way to enter this quark universe, through birth and these are us Humans – a representative of Civilization, born in the body, with AIPARPS, with which information it handles Creating, in various areas, it is possible to create an improved Social Order.

The problem is we must come to a conclusion – are we representatives of the Developed Civilization (with our history and experience) here, or were we created by God many thousands of years ago? It is necessary to understand who we are and what we are. 

StateCraft Publications

Latest publications

Opinions, publications and promotions.